CSOCurrent en:Language Package Download: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Cryptshare Documentation
Wechseln zu:Navigation, Suche
K (corrected version numbers (2.16.2))
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
 
(10 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 3 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{{InfoBox|title=|content='''Please make sure you have the correct version of your Cryptshare for Outlook language packs [https://wiki.cryptshare.com/display/CSM/Installing+and+customizing+language+packages installed on your Cryptshare Server].'''
{{InfoBox|title=|content='''Please make sure you have the correct version of your Cryptshare for Outlook language packs [https://documentation.cryptshare.com/w/CSOCurrent_en:Installing_Language_Packages installed on your Cryptshare Server].'''
}}
}}


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
!|Compatible Cryptshare for Outlook Versions
!|Compatible Cryptshare for Outlook (Classic) Versions
!|Release Date
!|Release Date
!| Language Pack
!| Language Pack
|-
|'''3.0.0'''
|22 Sep 2025
|
{| class="wikitable"
!
|-
|
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (de) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (de) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (en) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (en) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (es) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (es) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (fi) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (fi) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (fr) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (fr) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (it) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (it) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (pt) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (pt) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (nl) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (nl) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (sv) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (sv) 23.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (uk) 23.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (uk) 23.0.zip]]
|}
|-
|'''2.17.0'''
|6 Mar 2025
|
{| class="wikitable"
!
|-
|
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (de) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (de) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (en) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (en) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (es) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (es) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (fi) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (fi) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (fr) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (fr) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (it) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (it) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (pt) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (pt) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (nl) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (nl) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (sv) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (sv) 22.0.zip]]
* [[:Datei:Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (uk) 22.0.zip|Cryptshare for Outlook Language Pack (uk) 22.0.zip]]
|}
|-
|-
|'''2.16.2'''
|'''2.16.2'''
Zeile 13: Zeile 51:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
!|  
!|


|-
|-

Aktuelle Version vom 23. September 2025, 09:09 Uhr

Please make sure you have the correct version of your Cryptshare for Outlook language packs installed on your Cryptshare Server.
Compatible Cryptshare for Outlook (Classic) Versions Release Date Language Pack
3.0.0 22 Sep 2025
2.17.0 6 Mar 2025
2.16.2 24 Oct 2024
2.13.x - 2.16.1

27 Jun 2023

2.12.0

14 Feb 2023

2.11.0

03 Nov 2022

2.10.2

21 Jun 2022

2.9.1

23 Nov 2021


2.9.0

12 Aug 2021


2.8.0

10 Mar 2020


2.7.0 28.10.2019


2.6.x 05.06.2019


2.5.x 30.11.2018


2.4.0 05.09.2018


2.3.0 27.02.2018


2.2.0 27.01.2017


2.1.6

2.1.5 2.1.4 2.1.3

01.08.2016


2.1.2 29.06.2016


2.1.0 - 2.1.1 04.02.2016


2.0.2 - 2.1.0 BETA 16.11.2015


2.0.0 - 2.0.1 24.08.2015