OWACurrent en:Language Packages: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Cryptshare Documentation
imported>Hartwigr Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Aydina (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
!|Release Date | !|Release Date | ||
!|Language Packs | !|Language Packs | ||
|- | |||
|v1.3.0 | |||
|January 09, 2023 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ZIP Archive [[Media:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 4.0.zip]] | |||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ZIP Archive [[Media:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 4.0.zip]] | |||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ZIP Archive [[Media:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 4.0.zip]] | |||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ZIP Archive [[Media:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 4.0.zip]] | |||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ZIP Archive [[Media:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 4.0.zip]] | |||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ZIP Archive [[Media:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 4.0.zip]] | |||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ZIP Archive [[Media:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 4.0.zip]] | |||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ZIP Archive [[Media:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 4.0.zip]] | |||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|v1.2.0 | |v1.2.0 |
Aktuelle Version vom 9. Januar 2023, 10:21 Uhr
The table below contains all language packages available for Cryptshare for OWA. Please find instructions on how to install new language packages in the Cryptshare Server Manual.