OWACurrent en:Language Packages: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Cryptshare Documentation
imported>Aydina Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
(Added LP 5) |
||
Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
!|Release Date | !|Release Date | ||
!|Language Packs | !|Language Packs | ||
|- | |||
|v2.0.0 | |||
|April 26, 2024 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|German | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|English | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Spanish | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Finish | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|French | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Italian | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Dutch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Portugees | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Schwedish | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ukrainian | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|v1.3.0 | |v1.3.0 | ||
Zeile 18: | Zeile 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 55: | Zeile 92: | ||
|March 15, 2022 | |March 15, 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 61: | Zeile 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!| | !| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 103: | Zeile 138: | ||
|August 31, 2021 | |August 31, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 109: | Zeile 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!| | !| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 150: | Zeile 183: | ||
|v1.0.0 | |v1.0.0 | ||
| | | | ||
May 27, 2021 | May 27, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 160: | Zeile 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!| | !| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 26. April 2024, 09:19 Uhr
The table below contains all language packages available for Cryptshare for OWA. Please find instructions on how to install new language packages in the Cryptshare Server Manual.