OWACurrent en:Language Packages: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus Cryptshare Documentation
Wechseln zu:Navigation, Suche
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 6: Zeile 6:
!|Release Date
!|Release Date
!|Language Packs
!|Language Packs
|-
!|Kompatible Cryptshare for OWA Versionen
!|Veröffentlichungsdatum
!|Sprachpakete
|-
|-
|v2.2.1
|v2.2.1

Version vom 17. September 2025, 13:44 Uhr

The table below contains all language packages available for Cryptshare for OWA. Please find instructions on how to install new language packages in the Cryptshare Server Manual.

Compatible Cryptshare for OWA Versions Release Date Language Packs
v2.2.1 17. September 2025
Deutsch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 8.0.zip
Englisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 8.0.zip
Spanisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 8.0.zip
Finisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 8.0.zip
Französisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 8.0.zip
Italienisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 8.0.zip
Niederländisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 8.0.zip
Portugisisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 8.0.zip
Schwedisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 8.0.zip
Ukrainisch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 8.0.zip
v2.2.0 October 28, 2024
German Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 7.0.zip
English Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 7.0.zip
Spanish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 7.0.zip
Finnish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 7.0.zip
French Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 7.0.zip
Italian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 7.0.zip
Dutch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 7.0.zip
Portugees Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 7.0.zip
Swedish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 7.0.zip
Ukrainian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 7.0.zip
v2.1.0 Juli 17, 2024
German Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 6.0.zip
English Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 6.0.zip
Spanish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 6.0.zip
Finnish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 6.0.zip
French Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 6.0.zip
Italian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 6.0.zip
Dutch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 6.0.zip
Portugees Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 6.0.zip
Swedish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 6.0.zip
Ukrainian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 6.0.zip
v2.0.0 April 30, 2024
German Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 5.0.zip
English Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 5.0.zip
Spanish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 5.0.zip
Finnish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 5.0.zip
French Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 5.0.zip
Italian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 5.0.zip
Dutch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 5.0.zip
Portugees Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 5.0.zip
Swedish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 5.0.zip
Ukrainian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 5.0.zip
v1.3.0 January 09, 2023
Swedish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 4.0.zip
Dutch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 4.0.zip
Spanish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 4.0.zip
English Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 4.0.zip
German Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 4.0.zip
Portugees Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 4.0.zip
Italian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 4.0.zip
French Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 4.0.zip
v1.2.0 March 15, 2022
Swedish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 3.0.zip
Dutch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 3.0.zip
Spanish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 3.0.zip
English Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 3.0.zip
German Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 3.0.zip
Portugees Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 3.0.zip
Italian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 3.0.zip
French Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 3.0.zip
v1.1.0 August 31, 2021
Spanish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 2.0.zip
English Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 2.0.zip
German Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 2.0.zip
Swedish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 2.0.zip
Portugees Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 2.0.zip
Dutch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 2.0.zip
Italian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 2.0.zip
French Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 2.0.zip
v1.0.0

May 27, 2021

German Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 1.0.zip
English Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 1.0.zip
French Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 1.0.zip
Italian Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 1.0.zip
Dutch Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 1.0.zip
Portugees Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 1.0.zip
Swedish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 1.0.zip
Spanish Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 1.0.zip