OWACurrent en:Language Packages: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Cryptshare Documentation
imported>Kunzw Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| (3 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
| Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
!|Release Date | !|Release Date | ||
!|Language Packs | !|Language Packs | ||
|- | |||
|v2.2.1 | |||
|September 17, 2025 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|German | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|English | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Spanish | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Finnish | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|French | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Italian | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Dutch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Portugees | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Swedish | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ukrainian | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 8.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 8.0.zip]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|v2.2.0 | |v2.2.0 | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 17. September 2025, 13:47 Uhr
The table below contains all language packages available for Cryptshare for OWA. Please find instructions on how to install new language packages in the Cryptshare Server Manual.