OWACurrent de:Sprachpakete: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Cryptshare Documentation
imported>Aydina Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
(3 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
!|Veröffentlichungsdatum | !|Veröffentlichungsdatum | ||
!|Sprachpakete | !|Sprachpakete | ||
|- | |||
|v2.0.0 | |||
|30. April | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Deutsch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Englisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Spanisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Finisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fi) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Französisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Italienisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Niederländisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Portugisisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Schwedisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ukrainisch | |||
|[[:Datei:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 5.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (uk) 5.0.zip]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|v1.3.0 | |v1.3.0 | ||
Zeile 18: | Zeile 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 4.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 4.0.zip]] | ||
|Jan 09, 2023 by | |Jan 09, 2023 by | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 55: | Zeile 93: | ||
|15. März 2022 | |15. März 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 61: | Zeile 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!| | !| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 3.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 3.0.zip]] | ||
|Mar 07, 2022 by | |Mar 07, 2022 by | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 103: | Zeile 139: | ||
|31. August 2021 | |31. August 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 109: | Zeile 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!| | !| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 2.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 2.0.zip]] | ||
|Aug 31, 2021 by | |Aug 31, 2021 by | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 150: | Zeile 184: | ||
|v1.0.0 | |v1.0.0 | ||
| | | | ||
27. Mai 2021 | 27. Mai 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 160: | Zeile 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!| | !| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (de) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (en) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (fr) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (it) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (nl) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (pt) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (sv) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ZIP Archive [[ | |ZIP Archive [[Medium:Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 1.0.zip|Cryptshare for OWA Language Pack (es) 1.0.zip]] | ||
|Apr 27, 2021 by | |Apr 27, 2021 by | ||
|} | |} |
Aktuelle Version vom 26. April 2024, 09:37 Uhr
Die nachfolgende Tabelle enthält alle verfügbaren Sprachpakete für Cryptshare for OWA. Anweisungen zur Installation von Sprachpaketen finden Sie im Cryptshare Server Handbuch.